Schützenkönige der Bruderschaft

Schützenkönige der

St. Sebastiani Bruderschaft Ratingen e.V.

Jahr  Schütze  Kompanie
2016 Gero Keusen Wilhelm Tell Kompanie
2015 Detlef Philippen Andreas-Hofer Kompanie
2014 Peter Leyendecker Reserve-Kompanie
2013 Siggi Wagner Reserve-Kompanie
2012  Eckhard Daniel  Andreas Hofer Kompanie
2011  Bernd Teege  Reserve Kompanie
2010  Bernd Koch  Johann Wilhelm von Berg Kompanie
2009  Hans-Jürgen Falkenberg  Reserve Kompanie
2008  Hans-Jürgen Ellinghaus  Wilhelm Tell Kompanie
2007  André Franken  Reitercorps
2006  Benno Sommer  Jäger Kompanie
2005  Sven Pallessen  Wilhelm Tell Kompanie
2004  Frank Meier  Hubertus Kompanie
2003  Wolfgang Scholz  Reitercorps
2002  Manfred Kauffeldt  Johann Wilhelm von Berg Kompanie
2001  Karl Weyers  Hubertus Kompanie
2000  Bernd Schäper  Wilhelm Tell Kompanie
1999  Wilfried Prinz  Suitbertus Kompanie
1998  Hans Josef Kullmann  Wilhelm Tell Kompanie
1997  Peter Scholten  Jäger Kompanie
1996  Günther Hendricks  Hubertus Kompanie
1995  Bernhard Vogel  Wilhelm Tell Kompanie
1994  Jürgen Rode  Wilhelm Tell Kompanie
1993  Karl Heinz Schneider  Wilhelm Tell Kompanie
1992  Friedhelm Mix  Reitercorps
1991  Friedel Wollenberg  Hubertus Kompanie
1990  Willi Lohmann  Reserve Kompanie
1989  Wilfried Schwaßmann  Wilhelm Tell Kompanie
1988  Martin Sieg  Jäger Kompanie
1987  Willi Frohnhoff  Wilhelm Tell Kompanie
1986  Ewald Buddrus  Wilhelm Tell Kompanie
1985  Heinz Schumacher  Grenadier Kompanie
1984  Willi Ostertag  Johann Wilhelm von Berg Kompanie
1983  Alfred Löbbert  Wilhelm Tell Kompanie
1982  Martin Grüten jun.  Reserve Kompanie
1981  Helmut Mingers  Reserve Kompanie
1980  Josef Keusen  Reserve Kompanie
1979  Heribert Lommertin  Johann Wilhelm von Berg Kompanie
1978  Friedhelm Schleuter  Reserve Kompanie
1977  Hans Oster  Wilhelm Tell Kompanie
1976  Paul Czarnecki  Grenadier Kompanie
1975  Heinz Bertenburg  Wilhelm Tell Kompanie
1974  Werner Zerres  Reserve Kompanie
1973  Raimund Kesselheim  Reserve Kompanie
1972  Fritz Macht  Bürger Kompanie
1971  Heiner Schröder  Wilhelm Tell Kompanie
1970  Peter Schunk  Hubertus Kompanie
1969  Heinz Conen  Suitbertus Kompanie
1968  Helmut Herrmann  Reserve Kompanie
1967  Willi Matheisen  Andreas Hofer Kompanie
1966  Heins Heinen  Hubertus Kompanie
1965  Fritz Neuhaus  Hubertus Kompanie
1964  Wilhelm Bethan  Hubertus Kompanie
1963  Willy Remy  Wilhelm Tell Kompanie
1962  Jonny Vandenhirtz  Grenadier Kompanie
1961  Hans Josten  Grenadier Kompanie
1960  Andreas Heß  Hubertus Kompanie
1959  Karl Peters jun.  Wilhelm Tell Kompanie
1958  Paul Kellermann  Wilhelm Tell Kompanie
1957  Friedhelm Johanning  Suitbertus Kompanie
1956  Richard Keller  Suitbertus Kompanie
1955  Theo Oberbanscheidt  Reitercorps
1954  Jonny Vandenhirtz  Grenadier Kompanie
1953  Helmut Weidle  Reserve Kompanie
1952  Wienand Wachendorf  Grenadier Kompanie
1951  Karl Müller  Hubertus Kompanie
1950  Willi Klapdor  Wilhelm Tell Kompanie
1949  Alfred Höltgen  Reserve Kompanie
1948  Willi Werdelmann  Wilhelm Tell Kompanie
1947  Johann Lipperson  Bürger Kompanie
1946  kein König ermittelt   
1945  kein König ermittelt   
1944  kein König ermittelt   
1943  kein König ermittelt   
1942  kein König ermittelt   
1941  kein König ermittelt   
1940  kein König ermittelt   
1939  Hugo Koch  Jäger Kompanie
1938  Willi Hirschfeld  Grenadier Kompanie
1937  Theodor Herbertz  Hubertus Kompanie
1936  August Engels  Reserve Kompanie
1935  Willi Reucher  Andreas Hofer Kompanie
1934  Anton Schäfer  Jäger Kompanie
1933  Peter Schumacher  Bürger Kompanie
1932  Jean Flügel  Wilhelm Tell Kompanie
1931  Karl Peters sen.  Wilhelm Tell Kompanie
1930  kein König ermittelt   
1929  Peter Kremer   Reserve Kompanie
1928  Anton Winiarski  Jäger Kompanie
1927  Josef Beckmann  Reserve Kompanie
1926  Willi Grünewald  Wilhelm Tell Kompanie
1925  Johann Steinbach  Bürger Kompanie
1924  August Herbertz  Hubertus Kompanie
1923  kein König ermittelt   
1922  Sebastian Strunk  Bürger Kompanie
1921  Clemens Wirtz  Grenadier Kompanie
1920  Josef Maaßen  Wilhelm Tell Kompanie
1919  kein König ermittelt   
1918  kein König ermittelt   
1917  kein König ermittelt   
1916  kein König ermittelt   
1915  kein König ermittelt   
1914  kein König ermittelt   
1913  Bruno Breitkopf  Wilhelm Tell Kompanie
1912  Josef Kramer  Hohenzollernkompanie (heute Bürger Kompanie)
1911  Jakob Berghs  Wilhelm Tell Kompanie
1910  Leo Lersch  Reserve Kompanie
1909  Franz Grünewald  Wilhelm Tell Kompanie
1908  Konrad Liesken  Hohenzollernkompanie (heute Bürger Kompanie)
1907  Hermann Bös  Wilhelm Tell Kompanie
1906  Josef Höltgen  Wilhelm Tell Kompanie
1905  Wilhelm Diemer  Reserve Kompanie
1904  Johann Junker  Grenadier Kompanie
1903  Wilhelm Planker  Grenadier Kompanie
1902  Wilhelm Diemer  Reserve Kompanie
1901  Gustav Neufeind  Grenadier Kompanie
1900  Peter Kremer sen.  Reserve Kompanie
1899  Gustav Bovers  Grenadier Kompanie
1898  Peter Krosch  Hubertus Kompanie
1897  Wilhelm Beckmann  Wilhelm Tell Kompanie
1896  Johann Keil  Wilhelm Tell Kompanie

 

 

Nach oben